Savannah Gold Latest Hot and bikini Pictures Gallery - Biography

Biography for
Savannah Gold
Date of Birth
29 October 1984, Yorkshire, England, UK
Date of Death
17 October 2011, Yorkshire, England, UK (brain aneurysm)
Birth Name
Natalie Heck
Height
5' 1¾" (1.57 m)
Mini Biography
Buxom and shapely 5'2" blonde bombshell Savannah Gold was born on October 29, 1984 in Yorkshire, England. Savannah started out performing in amateur hardcore fare under her real name of Natalie Heck in her native England. She subsequently went on to work in more professional adult movies for such major companies as Hustler, Brazzers, Diabolic, Reality Kings, Evil Angel, New Sensations, Digital Sin, and Red Light District. Moreover, Gold also worked as an escort in London, England and had an exclusive contract with Bluebird. She had several tattoos and piercings in both her navel and clitoris. Savannah was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2009. Gold died from a brain aneurysm at the tragically young age of 26 on October 17, 2011 in her native Yorkshire.
IMDb Mini Biography By: woodyanders
Trivia
Won the BGAFD 2006 best female award at The UK Adult Film Awards, at London's Hammersmith Palais on November 17, 2006.

In July of 2010, Gold (real name Natalie Heck) was found with her throat slashed in her South London home after neighbors heard screams. A knife-wielding Shohidul Islam, 26, had earlier robbed two bookies with a fake gun before going to Gold's home and attacking her. He admitted wounding with intent and robbery and was jailed for a minimum of eight years.
   Savannah Gold Latest Hot and bikini Pictures Gallery




Nude College Girls Hot Photo Gallery and Hd Wallpapers in Asian

Nude College Girls in asian  Hot Photo g and  Hd Wallpapers hollywood nude girls - Hd Wallpapers in World Sexy Models, Actress HQ sexy girls beautiful and has natural charming style. The clean envir... and special diet make them such a wonderful attracting beauty. Mostly websites about Arabic culture are made in Arabic that is difficult to learn. So we are here to inform you about them in a standard platform. You can get the best and latest informat..about Arabic girl’s along with their photos.
Dominique Hourani
She is a beautiful singer, actress as well as model of Lebanon.
25 Photos
Yamila Diaz Rahi

She is a super beautiful model who is native to Argentina with Lebanese and Spanish roots.  She started her modeling career from her institution where she was studying

Arab Girls are one the most beautiful and has natural charming style. The clean environment and special diet make them such a wonderful attracting beauty. Mostly websites about Arabic culture are made in Arabic that is difficult to learn.

         Nude College Girls in asian  Hot Photo g and  Hd Wallpapers













Riley Reid Latest Nude Hot Pics Gallery - Biography

Born: July 9, 1991 (age 21)[1]
Florida, U.S.[1]
Ethnicity     Irish, Puerto Rican, Dominican[2]
Height     5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)[1]
Weight     107 lb (49 kg; 7.6 st)[1]
No. of adult films     75 (per IAFD)[1]
Awards and nominations

    2012 Nightmoves Award winner – Best New Starlet (Editor's Choice)[4]
    2013 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Revenge of the Petites (with Ashley Jane & Leilani Leeane)[5]
    2013 AVN Award nominee – Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene – Ultimate Fuck Toy: Riley Reid (with Voodoo)[5]
    2013 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet[5]
    2013 AVN Award nominee – Best POV Sex Scene – Ultimate Fuck Toy: Riley Reid (with Lily Carter & Jules Jordan)[5]
    2013 XBIZ Award winner – Best New Starlet[6]
    2013 XBIZ Award nominee – Best Actress (Feature Movie) – The Friend Zone[7]
    2013 XBIZ Award nominee – Best Actress – (Couples-Themed Release) – The Friend Zone[7]
    2013 XBIZ Award nominee – Best Scene – (Feature Movie) – The Friend Zone (with Tommy Jung Chung)[7]

References
    ^ a b c d e f "Riley Reid". IAFD. Retrieved 2013-1-11.
    ^ a b "10 new adult actress you need to know!", Touch Me! Magazine, Vol.2, September 2012, p.75.
    ^ Jessica P. Ogilvie (March 26, 2013). "10 Porn Stars Who Could Be the Next Jenna Jameson". LA Weekly. Retrieved 26 April 2013.
    ^ "Nightmoves Announces 2012 Award Winners". XBIZ. 2012-10-08. Retrieved 11 January 2013.
    ^ a b c d "2013 AVN Awards Nominees" (pdf). AVN Awards. Retrieved 1 January 2013.
    ^ Dan Miller (12 January 2013). "2013 XBIZ Award Winners Announced". XbiZ. Retrieved 12 January 2013.
    ^ a b c "XBIZ Awards 2013 Nominees". XbiZ. 16 November 2012. Retrieved 1 January 2013.
  Riley Reid Latest Nude Hot Pics Gallery